Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
burrillandco.com

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

Our all items with good quality, Tested through rigorous test procedure

Home > SFP transceiver product >

J9151A X132 10G SFP+ LC LR

Product Categories
Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Buy cheap J9151A X132 10G SFP+ LC LR from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap J9151A X132 10G SFP+ LC LR from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap J9151A X132 10G SFP+ LC LR from wholesalers

    J9151A X132 10G SFP+ LC LR

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : OEM
    Model Number : J9151A
    Certification :
    Price :
    Delivery Time :
    Payment Terms : TT
    Supply Ability :
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    J9151A X132 10G SFP+ LC LR

    J9151A
    X132 10G SFP+ LC LR
    1310nm
    Distance up to 10KM
    Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
    Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431
    Compliant with IEEE 802.3aq 10GBASE-LRM
    Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃

    Newstar are professional provider of OEM optical communication products in China.
    We specialized in SFP,GBIC,SFP+,X2,XFP,XENPAK module.
    All of products are compatible with Cisco,HP,Juniper,Finisar,Enterasys, Extreme, Foundry.

    Our all items with good quality, Tested through rigorous test procedure, with 1-Year warranty.

    If you need any other item or have any questions, please contact with me, we will try our best for you, thanks!

    Best Wishes
    Helen
    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

    Product Tags:

    J9151A

      

    10GBase LR

      

    HP

      
    Quality J9151A X132 10G SFP+ LC LR for sale
    Inquiry Cart 0
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2021 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.