Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
burrillandco.com

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

Our all items with good quality, Tested through rigorous test procedure

Home > SFP transceiver product >

JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX 850nm 550m Transceiver

Product Categories
Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Buy cheap JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX 850nm 550m Transceiver from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX 850nm 550m Transceiver from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX 850nm 550m Transceiver from wholesalers

    JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX 850nm 550m Transceiver

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : OEM
    Model Number : JD118B
    Certification :
    Price :
    Delivery Time :
    Payment Terms : TT
    Supply Ability :
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX 850nm 550m Transceiver

    JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX 850nm 550m Transceiver
    Data Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex
    Wavelength: 850nm
    Distance/Power Budget: 550m
    Output Power: -9~-4dBm
    Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm
    Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V
    Connector: Dual LC
    Fiber Type: MMF
    Operating Temperature: 0~70/-10~80/-40~85 °C
    DDMI: With/Without
    Application: Ethernet/FC
    Compatibility:
    HP 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5120, 5500, 5820AF, 5830AF, 5920AF, 7506, A3100, A3600, A3610, A5120, A5810, A-WX5002, A-WX5004, E4200, E4500; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

    Newstar are professional provider of OEM optical communication products in China.
    We specialized in SFP,GBIC,SFP+,X2,XFP,XENPAK module.
    All of products are compatible with Cisco,HP,Juniper,Finisar,Enterasys, Extreme, Foundry.

    Our all items with good quality, Tested through rigorous test procedure, with 1-Year warranty.

    If you need any other item or have any questions, please contact with me, we will try our best for you, thanks!

    Best Wishes
    Helen
    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

    Product Tags:

    JD118B

      

    Transceiver

      

    HP

      
    Quality JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX 850nm 550m Transceiver for sale
    Inquiry Cart 0
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2021 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.