Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
burrillandco.com

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

Our all items with good quality, Tested through rigorous test procedure

Home > SFP transceiver product >

GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver

Product Categories
Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Buy cheap GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver from wholesalers

    GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : cisco
    Model Number : GLC-ZX-SMD
    Certification :
    Price :
    Delivery Time :
    Payment Terms :
    Supply Ability : 1000pcs/week
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver

    GLC-ZX-SMD
    1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver
    Form Factor: SFP
    Device Type: Transceiver module
    Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
    Connectivity Technology: Wired
    Application: 1000BASE-ZX
    Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
    Wavelength: 1550nm
    Max Distance: 80km
    Fiber Type: SMF
    Connector: Duplex LC
    Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
    Compliant with MSA SFP Specification,Cisco ASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Routers

    Newstar are professional provider of OEM optical communication products in China.
    We specialized in SFP,GBIC,SFP+,X2,XFP,XENPAK module.
    All of products are compatible with Cisco,HP,Juniper,Finisar,Enterasys, Extreme, Foundry.

    Our all items with good quality, Tested through rigorous test procedure, with 1-Year warranty.

    If you need any other item or have any questions, please contact with me, we will try our best for you, thanks!

    Best Wishes
    Helen
    Helen AT nstnetwork DOT com

    Product Tags:

    GLC-ZX-SMD

      

    cisco

      

    OEM

      
    Quality GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver for sale
    Inquiry Cart 0
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2021 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.