Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
burrillandco.com

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

Our all items with good quality, Tested through rigorous test procedure

Home > SFP transceiver product >

GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP

Product Categories
Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Buy cheap GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP from wholesalers

    GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : cisco
    Model Number : GLC-LH-SMD
    Certification :
    Price :
    Delivery Time :
    Payment Terms :
    Supply Ability : 1000pcs/week
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP

    GLC-LH-SMD
    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

    Newstar are professional provider of OEM optical communication products in China.
    We specialized in SFP,GBIC,SFP+,X2,XFP,XENPAK module.
    All of products are compatible with Cisco,HP,Juniper,Finisar,Enterasys, Extreme, Foundry.

    Our all items with good quality, Tested through rigorous test procedure, with 1-Year warranty.

    If you need any other item or have any questions, please contact with me, we will try our best for you, thanks!

    Best Wishes
    Helen
    Helen AT nstnetwork DOT com

    Product Tags:

    GLC-LH-SMD

      

    cisco

      

    OEM

      
    Quality GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP for sale
    Inquiry Cart 0
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2021 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.