Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
burrillandco.com

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

Our all items with good quality, Tested through rigorous test procedure

Home > SFP transceiver product >

GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver

Product Categories
Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver

GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver

GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-ZX Data ...

Product Tags:

GLC-ZX-SMD

      

cisco

      

OEM

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2021 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.