Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
burrillandco.com

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

Our all items with good quality, Tested through rigorous test procedure

Home > SFP transceiver product >

GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP

Product Categories
Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP

GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP

GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Newstar are professional provider ...

Product Tags:

GLC-LH-SMD

      

cisco

      

OEM

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2021 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.